!!! Popular Now !!!

It's Okay to Not Be OkayBackstreet RookieFlower of EvilMen Are MenWould You Like To Have Dinner TogetherInto The RingWas It LoveGraceful Friends

Im Je Noh

Im Je Noh 01

Name: 임제노 / Im Je Noh
Also known as: Rim Jea No / Lim Jae No
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1998-Oct-14
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Star sign: Libra
Talent agency: Navi Actor

TV Series

TV Novel – In Still Green Days (KBS2, 2015)
Your Neighbor’s Wife (JTBC, 2013)
The Queen’s Classroom (MBC, 2013)
A Wife’s Credentials (JTBC, 2012)
God’s Quiz (OCN, 2010, ep 5)
Boy Meets Girl (KBS2, 2010)
Chosun Police 3 (MBC DramaNet, 2010)
Bad Guy (SBS, 2010)
The Love of Neoanthropinae (신인류의 사랑) (MBC NET, 2010)
That Person Is Coming (MBC, 2008)

Movies

그저 그런 여배우와 단신 대머리남의 연애 / The Romance (2012, short film)
A Friend in Need (2010)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year