!!! Popular Now !!!

It's Okay to Not Be OkayEighteen AgainLonely Enough to LoveLies of LiesFlower of EvilRecord of YouthDo You Like Brahms?Alice

Im Ji Hyun

Im Ji Hyun 01

Name: 임세주 / Im Se Joo
Birth Name: 임지현 / Im Ji Hyun
Profession: Actress and Singer
Birthdate: 1991-May-20
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea

TV Shows

Zombie Detective (KBS2, 2020)
Memorist (tvN, 2020)
My Fellow Citizens (KBS2, 2019)
My Only One (KBS2, 2018)
Suits (KBS2, 2018)
Bride of the Water God (tvN, 2017)
Woman with a Suitcase (MBC, 2016)
Strange Family (KBS1, 2016)
She Was Pretty (MBC, 2015)
Second Time Twenty Years Old (tvN, 2015)
Fated to Love You (MBC, 2014)
Wild Chives and Soy Bean Soup: 12 Years Reunion (jTBC, 2014)

Movies

Watching (2019)
Salut D’Amour (2014)

Related Photo

(if you have any Im Ji Hyun pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Im Ji Hyun 1

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year