!!! Popular Now !!!

The Penthouse (Season 2)VincenzoSisyphus: The MythRiver Where the Moon RisesDear. MThe Penthouse (Season 1)Hello? It's Me!Beyond Evil

Ivy

Name: 아이비 / Ivy
Birth Name: 박은혜 / Park Eun Hye
Profession: Actress, SInger
Birthdate: 1982-Nov-07
Birthplace: South Korea

Drama Series

Borg Mom (MBC, 2017)
Monstar (Mnet, 2013)
Tokyo Shower (SBS, 2008)
High Kick! (MBC, 2006)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year