!!! Popular Now !!!

Hometown Cha-Cha-ChaRed SkyHigh ClassLostDali and Cocky PrinceOne the WomanThe Penthouse (Season 3)The Veil

Jaehyun

Name: 재현 / Jaehyun
Birth Name: 정윤오 / Jung Yun Oh
Profession: Actor, Singer
Birthdate: 1997-Feb-14
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 180 cm
Kpop Group: NCT

TV Dramas

Dear. M (KBS2, 2021)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year