!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2019Wanna Taste?ChocolateVIPWoman of 9.9 BillionLove With FlawsCrash Landing on YouDiary of a Prosecutor

Jang Mi In Ae

Name: 장미인애 / Jang Mi In Ae
Also known as: Jang Mi Ae / Jang Min Ae
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1984-May-28
Height: 172cm
Star sign: Gemini
Family: Younger sister actress Jang Mi Na
Education: Soongeui Women’s College
Debuted in 2004 in Daylight’s MV ‘Angel Song’.

TV Series

Missing You @ I Miss You (MBC, 2012)
TV Novel Bok Hee (KBS2, 2011)
Blissful Woman (KBS2, 2007)
Soulmate (MBC, 2006)
Nonstop 6 (MBC, 2006)
Super Rookie (MBC, 2005)
Nonstop 5 (MBC, 2004)

Movies

Almost Love (2006)
Soul Mate (2006)

Related Photo

(if you have any Jang Mi In Ae pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year