!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2019Wanna Taste?ChocolateVIPWoman of 9.9 BillionLove With FlawsCrash Landing on YouDiary of a Prosecutor

Jang Woo Young

Name: 우영 / Wooyoung
Real name: 장우영 / Jang Woo Young
Profession: Singer, actor
Birthdate: 1989-Apr-30
Birthplace: Busan, South Korea
Height: 178cm
Weight: 65kg
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type: B
Talent agency: JYP Entertainment
KPOP group: 2PM

TV Shows

Dream High Season 1 (KBS2, 2011)

Related Photo

(if you have any Jang Woo Young pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Jang Woo Young 1

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year