!!! Popular Now !!!

True BeautyMr. QueenL.U.C.A.: The BeginningShe Would Never KnowHello? It's Me!River Where the Moon RisesSisyphus: The MythVincenzo

Jei

Jei 01

Name: 재이 / Jei
Real Name: Kim Jin Hee (김진희)
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1989-Sep-05
Birthplace: South Korea
Kpop Group: Fiestar

TV Series

Flower Crew: Joseon Marriage Agency (jTBC, 2019)
Vampire Detective (OCN, 2016)
Surplus Princess (tvN, 2014)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year