!!! Popular Now !!!

Lawless LawyerSomething in the RainThe Miracle We MetThe Great SeducerSwitch: Change the WorldSuitsMistressGood Witch

(One Comment)

Name: 지유 / Ji Yoo
Real name: 이혜란 / Lee Hye Ran
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1987-Dec-18
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 167 cm.

TV Series

That Man Oh Soo (OCN, 2018)

Movies

Clown of a Salesman (2015)
Granny’s Got Talent (2015)

One Response to “Ji Yoo (1987)”

  1. 1
    Noua drama de la OCN "That Man Oh Soo"- despre Cupidon si puterea lui - Asociatia Culturala Sarang Hanguk Says:

    […] Oh Ga Na ( fratele mai mare a lui Oh Soo) Park Geun Hyung as Oh Man Soo ( bunicul lui Oh Soo) Lee Hye Ran – Yoon Che Ri Yoo Il – Park Min Ho ( fostul iubit a lui Yoo Ri) Park Na Ye – […]

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year