(3 Comments)

Jin Seo Yun 01

Name: 진서연 / Jin Seo Yun
Also known as: 하윤 / Ha Yoon
Real name: 김정선 / Kim Jung Sun
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1983-Jan-18
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 168cm
Weight: 46kg
Star sign: Capricorn

TV Shows

Eve’s Love (MBC, 2015)
Shine or Go Crazy (MBC, 2015)
Make a Wish (MBC, 2014)
Passionate Love (SBS, 2013)
Empire of Gold (SBS, 2013)
Manny (tvN, 2011)
More Charming by the Day (MBC, 2010)
Hometown Legends (KBS2, 2008)
New Heart (MBC, 2007)
Medical Gibang (메디컬 기방 영화관) (OCN, 2007)
Nonstop 4 (MBC, 2003)

Movies

Love 911 (2012)
Romantic Island (2008)
Temptation of Eve – Good Wife (2007)

Related Photo

(if you have any Jin Seo Yun pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Jin Seo Yun 1 Jin Seo Yun 2 Jin Seo Yun 3 Jin Seo Yun 4 Jin Seo Yun 5 Jin Seo Yun 6 Jin Seo Yun 7 Jin Seo Yun 8 Jin Seo Yun 9

3 Responses to “Jin Seo Yun”

  1. 1
    Drama – Shine or Go Crazy | Free Myanmar Online Video and Music Says:

    […] Jin Seo Yun as Geum Sun Na Hye Jin as Chun Ok Hwang Ji Ni as Ryung Hwa […]

  2. 2
    Shine or Go Crazy | Free Myanmar Online Video and Music Says:

    […] Jin Seo Yun as Geum Sun Na Hye Jin as Chun Ok Hwang Ji Ni as Ryung Hwa […]

  3. 3
    Shine or Go Crazy [mp4 / 3gp] - Says:

    […] Hyang Roo Jin Seo Yun as Geum Sun Na Hye Jin as Chun Ok Hwang Ji Ni as Ryung […]

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama

Browse Drama By Year