!!! Popular Now !!!

AdamasIf You Wish Upon MeAlchemy of SoulsBig MouthHuntedCafé MinamdangWhy Her?Poong, the Joseon Psychiatrist

Jin Won

Name: 진원 / Jin Won
Real name: 진대원 / Jin Dae Won
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1989-Jan-21
Height: 180cm
Weight: 67kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Talent agency: Starfox Media

TV Shows

Big Heat (E Channel, 2011)
Supermom (KBS2, 2007)

Movies

A Day with My Son (2007)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Completed Drama

Browse Drama By Year