!!! Popular Now !!!

100 Days My PrinceThirty But SeventeenDevilish JoyThe Smile Has Left Your EyesThe Third CharmThe Beauty InsideWhere Stars LandMy ID Is Gangnam Beauty

(75 Comments)

Jin Yi Han 02

Name: 김지한 / Kim Ji Han
Ex-Stage Name: 진이한 / Jin Yi Han
Birth Name: 김현중 / Kim Hyun Joong
Profession: Actor, musical actor and singer
Birthdate: 1978-Oct-10
Height: 180cm
Weight: 68kg
Star sign: Libra
Education: Seoul Art College
Debut: 2002 Musical UFO

TV Series

Cross (tvN, 2018)
Golden Pouch (MBC, 2016)
Let’s Fight Ghost (tvN, 2016)
The Family Is Coming (SBS, 2015)
My Secret Hotel (tvN, 2014)
A New Leaf (MBC, 2014)
Empress Ki (MBC, 2013)
The Master’s Sun (SBS, 2013)
Time Slip Dr. Jin (MBC, 2012)
Come, Come, Absolutely Come (MBN, 2011)
Hooray for Love (MBC, 2011)
All My Love (MBC, 2011)
A Good Day For The Wind To Blow (KBS1, 2010)
My Life’s Golden Age (MBC, 2008)
Who Are You? (MBC, 2008)
Evasive Inquiry Agency (KBS2, 2007, cameo)
Seoul’s Sad Song (KBS2, 2007)

Movies

Another Wedding (2012)
Break Away (2010)
Good Luck (2006)
Love, So Divine (2004)

Related Photo

(if you have any Jin Yi Han pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Jin Yi Han 14 Jin Yi Han 15 Jin Yi Han 16

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year