!!! Popular Now !!!

Flower of EvilEighteen AgainMore Than FriendsThe Spy Who Loved MeZombie DetectiveRecord of YouthTale of the Nine TailedStart-Up

Jo Seung Hee

Jo Seung Hee 01

Stage Name: 승희 / Seung Hee
Real Name: 조승희 / Jo Seung Hee
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1991-June-03
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 165 cm

TV Series

Pegasus Market (tvN, 2019)
My First Love (OCN, 2018)
109 Unusual Things Have Happened (Naver TVCast, 2017)
Wednesday 3:30 PM (SBS Plus, 2017)
Strange Family (KBS1, 2016)
Producer (KBS2, 2015)
Diary Of A Night Watchman (MBC, 2014)
Melody of Love (KBS1, 2013) (drop after that)

Movies

Happy Together (2018)
Detour (2016)

Related Photo

(if you have any Jo Seung Hee pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Jo Seung Hee 1 Jo Seung Hee 2 Jo Seung Hee 3 Jo Seung Hee 4 Jo Seung Hee 5 Jo Seung Hee 6

  2 Comments

  1. 1 : Wednesday 3:30 PM (2017) | Private site team [email protected] Says:

    […] Jo Seung Hee as Choi Sun Ah […]

  2. 2 : My First Love – korea news Says:

    […] Joo Hyung as Choo Geun DukLee Sang as Ki WanJo Seung Hee as Baek Na HeeSong Ji Hyun as Kang Shin HeeMin Do Hee as Jang So […]

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year