!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2019Wanna Taste?ChocolateVIPWoman of 9.9 BillionLove With FlawsCrash Landing on YouDiary of a Prosecutor

JOO @ Jung Min Joo

Name: 주 / JOO
Real name: 정민주 / Jung Min Joo (Jeong Min Joo)
Profession: Singer and actress
Birthdate: 1990-Oct-11
Height: 160cm
Weight: 44kg
Star sign: Libra
Blood type: B
Talent agency: JYP Entertainment

TV Shows

Dream High (KBS2, 2011)

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year