!!! Popular Now !!!

The King: Eternal MonarchItaewon ClassFind Me in Your MemoryCrash Landing on YouHow to Buy a FriendHospital PlaylistMemoristIf the Weather Is Good, I'll Find You

Jota

Name: 조타 / Jota
Birth Name: 이종화 / Lee Jong Hwa
Profession: Singer & Actor
Birthdate: 1994-Feb-05
Birthplace: South Korea
Kpop Group: Madtown

TV Drama

The Running Mates: Human Rights (OCN, 2019)
Touch Your Heart (tvN, 2019)
Weightlifting Fairy Kim Bok Joo (MBC, 2016)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year