!!! Popular Now !!!

The Law CafeLittle WomenBig MouthBlindGold SpoonCheer UpMental Coach JegalAdamas

JR

Name: 종현 / JR
Birth Name: 김종현 / Kim Jong Hyun
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1995-June-08
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 178 cm
Blood Type: O
K-pop group: NU’EST

TV Series

Let Me Be Your Knight (SBS, 2021)

Movies

Their Distance (2016)

  One Comment

  1. 1 : Daebak noona Says:

    Yeaaay.. I’m the 1st one who comment here 😍 JR i just know u now from let me be your knight.. bcoz of this can’t move on from shin character.. i wish u will act in many more dramas start from this.. 🙌

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Completed Drama

Browse Drama By Year