(No Comment)



Name: 전양자 / Jun Yang Ja (Jeon Yang Ja)
Real name: 김경숙 / Kim Kyung Sook
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1942-Feb-20
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 157cm
Weight: 52kg
Star sign: Pisces

TV Shows

Shining Romance (MBC, 2013)
The Master’s Sun (SBS, 2013)
Childless Comfort (JTBC, 2012)
I Love Lee Tae Ri (tvN, 2012)
The Man Who Can’t Get Married (KBS2, 2009)
The Tale of Janghwa and Hongryeon (KBS2, 2009)
My Sweetheart My Darling (KBS1, 2005)
You are a Star (KBS1, 2004)
Beijing My Love (KBS2, 2004)
Saxophone (KBS2, 2002)
Flower Story (KBS1, 2001)
Love (MBC, 1998)
First Love (KBS2, 1996)


Romantic Heaven (2011)
Good Morning President (2009)
My Wife Is a Gangster 3 (2006)
Untold Scandal (2003)

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed



Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Recently Ended / Ending Soon

Browse Drama By Year