!!! Popular Now !!!

It's Okay to Not Be OkayEighteen AgainLonely Enough to LoveLies of LiesFlower of EvilRecord of YouthDo You Like Brahms?Alice

Jun Yeo Jin

Name: 전여진 / Jun Yeo Jin
AKA: 전지애 / Jun Ji Ae
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1984-Jan-08
Height: 171 cm
Weight: 46 kg

TV Shows

Hyena (SBS, 2020)
Touch (Channel A, 2020)
Love is Beautiful, Life is Wonderful (KBS2, 2019)
Special Labor Inspector Jo (MBC, 2019)
Madam Cha Dal Rae’s Love (KBS2, 2018)
Investigation Couple (MBC, 2018)
Come and Hug Me (MBC, 2018)
Children of a Lesser God (OCN, 2018)
Secret Forest (tvN, 2017)
Suspicious Partner (SBS, 2017)
Picnic Day (tvN, 2017)
Goblin (tvN, 2016)
Sweet Stranger and Me (KBS2, 2016)
Goong (MBC, 2006)

Movies

Twenty (2015)
Mama (2011)
Girl Scout (2008)
Voice (2005)

  10 Comments

  1. 1 : beah-ho0n Says:

    ang san yo!!!
    lyk u so much in GOONG….
    u rilly do hav a SWAN eyes…
    ciao!!!

  2. 2 : rikku Says:

    ur so beautiful!!!!!!!!!!!

  3. 3 : MoomMim Says:

    Ohh K a n g H y u n…S a R a n g H a e Y o~

  4. 4 : MoomMim Says:

    K a n g H y u n . . . l l o v e Y o u^^

  5. 5 : Princess Sohl Says:

    kanghyun has basically the same personality as me, thats freaky!!!!

  6. 6 : rissa......... Says:

    whaaa…………..,ur beautiful and we almost have the same personality.

  7. 7 : Hua_Hua Says:

    Jeon Ji Ae, I Love You!!! Ji Ae is very beautiful with glasses, you are so cute. I want your photos and your biography

  8. 8 : donna Says:

    i love GOONG! super….

  9. 9 : MoomMim Says:

    O h h ! K u n g H y u n . . .
    Y o u ‘ r a l w a y s s o c u t e .
    l m i s s Y o u ^^

  10. 10 : may narca Says:

    hai your so beautiful.like your eyes……so charming

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year