!!! Popular Now !!!

The World of the MarriedThe King: Eternal MonarchSweet MunchiesSoul MechanicWould You Like To Have Dinner TogetherOh My BabyWind, Cloud and RainWhen My Love Blooms

Jung Han Bi

Name: 정한비 / Jung Han Bi
Real name: 정경민 / Jung Kyung Min
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1986-Feb-22
Birthplace: Pohang, North Gyeongsang Province, South Korea
Height: 165cm
Weight: 44kg
Blood type: A
Education: Kyonggi University (Chinese degree)
Languages: Korean and Mandarin
Talent agency: SL Entertainment

TV Shows

Tunnel (OCN, 2017)
Neighborhood Lawyer Jo Deul Ho (KBS2, 2016)
Signal (tvN, 2016)
New Tales of Gisaeng (SBS, 2011)
Three Men (tvN, 2009)
Empress Chun Chu (KBS2, 2009)

Movies

Untouchable Lawman (2015)
The Avian Kind (2015)
Miracle in Cell No.7 (2013)

  One Comment

  1. 1 : My Lawyer, Mr. Jo (동네변호사 조들호) (2016) - Asian Dramas Reviews Says:

    […] Bok In as Jung Se Mi Choi Jae Hwan as Kang Il Goo Jung Han Bi as Oh Jin Young Heo Jung Eun as Jo Soo […]

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year