!!! Popular Now !!!

It's Okay to Not Be OkayBackstreet RookieFlower of EvilMen Are MenWould You Like To Have Dinner TogetherInto The RingWas It LoveGraceful Friends

Jung Yang

Name: 정양 / Jung Yang (Jeong Yang)
Real name: 정시원 / Jung Shi Won (Jeong Si Won)
Profession: Actress and singer
Birthdate: 1981-Jul-02
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 164cm
Weight: 43kg
Star sign: Cancer
Blood type: A

TV Shows

Typically Women (E Channel, 2010)
Jung Yak Yong (OCN, 2009)
Let’s Go! (SBS, 2002)
That’s Perfect (SBS, 2001)
Three Friends (MBC, 2000)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year