!!! Popular Now !!!

The PenthouseTale of the Nine TailedKairosPhoenix (2020)Start-UpThe Spy Who Loved MeEighteen AgainSearch

K.Will

K.Will 01

Name: 케이윌 / K.Will
Real name: 김형수 / Kim Hyung Soo
Profession: Singer and actor
Birthdate: 1981-Dec-30
Birthplace: Gwangju, South Korea
Height: 178cm
Talent agency: Starship Entertainment

TV Shows

Producer (KBS2, 2015) cameo
Family (KBS2, 2012) cameo

TV Show Theme Songs

Thank U – Warm and Cozy OST (2015)
The Only Person – Pinocchio OST (2014)
Like a Star – You Who Came From the Stars OST (2014)
Love Like This – Cheongdamdong Alice OST (2012)
Love is You – Arang and the Magistrate OST (2012)
Love is Crying – The King 2 Hearts OST (2012)
Real Love Song – The Greatest Love OST (2011)
The Sun – Dae Mul OST (2010)
Not So Far As My Love – Obstetrics and Gynecology Doctors OST (2010)
사랑한단 말을 못해서 – Soul Special OST (2009)
Love is Punishment – Shining Inheritance OST (2009)
소원 – Dae Wang Sejong OST (2008)
Dream – A Love to Kill OST (2005)

  2 Comments

  1. 1 : Praize...Nigeria Says:

    a trully great singer…i hope to watch his acting one day!

  2. 2 : Silva Says:

    One of my favorite singer wish you lot of success

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year