!!! Popular Now !!!

The Miracle We MetThe Great SeducerShall We Live TogetherGood WitchRich Family's SonGrand PrinceMy Husband Oh Jak DooThat Man Oh Soo




Name: 카이 / Kai
Real Name: 김종인 / Kim Jong In
Profession: Singer, Actor
Birthdate: 1994-Jan-14
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 182cm
Blood Type: A
Talent Agency: SM Entertainment
Kpop Group: EXO-K

TV Drama

The Miracle We Met (KBS2, 2018)
Andantae (KBS1, 2017)
Seven First Kisses (NAVER tvcast, 2016)
Choco Bank (Naver TVCast, 2016)
EXO Next Door (Naver TV Cast, 2015)
To The Beautiful You (SBS, 2012)

3 Responses to “Kai”

  1. 1
    Drama Korea First Kiss for the Seventh Time + Subtitle Says:

    […] Soo Jin Lee Joon Ki as Church oppa Park Hae Jin as Romantic Boss Ji Chang Wook as Sexy secret agent Kai as Charming Student Taecyeon as Sweet rich guy Lee Jong Suk as Famous Actor Lee Min Ho as Free […]

  2. 2
    Alwine Says:


  3. 3
    Mimi Says:

    Oppa Saranghe

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed



Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year