!!! Popular Now !!!

Romantic Doctor, Teacher Kim (Season 2)Crash Landing on YouSelection: The War Between WomenIf the Weather Is Good, I'll Find YouThe Game: Towards ZeroForestTouchMy Holo Love

Kang Mi Na

Name: 강미나 / Kang Mi Na
Also known as: 미나 / Mina
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1999-Dec-04
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 162cm
Weight: 47kg
Blood type: O
Talent agency: Jellyfish Entertainment
K-pop group: Gugudan

TV Shows

Hotel Del Luna (tvN, 2019)
Mama Fairy and the Woodcutter (tvN, 2018)
History of Walking Upright (tvN, 2017)
20th Century Boy and Girl (MBC, 2017)

Note

She is former member of I.O.I

  2 Comments

  1. 1 : 20th Century Boy and Girl episode 1-28 – korean drama Says:

    […] Ye Seul as Sa Jin Jin – Kang Mi Na as Jin Jin (young) Kim Ji Suk as Gong Ji Won – Kim In Sung as Ji Won (young) Lee Sang Woo as […]

  2. 2 : 20th Century Boy and Girl episode 1-32 [END] – korean drama Says:

    […] Ye Seul as Sa Jin Jin – Kang Mi Na as Jin Jin (young) Kim Ji Suk as Gong Ji Won – Kim In Sung as Ji Won (young) Lee Sang Woo as […]

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year