!!! Popular Now !!!

It's Okay to Not Be OkayBackstreet RookieFlower of EvilMen Are MenWould You Like To Have Dinner TogetherInto The RingWas It LoveGraceful Friends

Kang Seung Hyun

Kang Seung Hyun 01

Name: 강승현 / Kang Seung Hyun
Nickname: Hyoni Kang
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1987-Sep-22
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 178cm
Talent Agency: YG Entertainment

TV Series

Investigation Couple 2 (MBC, 2019)
We Broke Up (NAVER tvcast, 2015)

  One Comment

  1. 1 : Bubbly Says:

    For your and admin information, she is officialy from YG entertainment, talent agency.

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year