!!! Popular Now !!!

Why Her?Doctor LawyerCafé MinamdangEveLink: Eat, Love, KillAlchemy of SoulsGolden MaskWoori The Virgin

Kang Yoon Je

Kang Yoon Je 01

Name: 강윤제 / Kang Yoon Je
Also Known as: 양병열 / Yang Byung Yeol
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1993-Nov-23
Birthplace: South Korea

TV Series

Bravo, My Life (KBS1, 2022)
Young Lady and Gentleman (KBS2, 2021)
More Than Friends (jTBC, 2020)
Devilish Joy (DramaX, 2018)
Magic School (jTBC, 2017)
Jealousy Incarnate (SBS, 2016)

  One Comment

  1. 1 : Les Dramas attendus pour Septembre !!! – K Drama Réunion Says:

    […] Lee Joo Yeon dans le rôle de Lee Ha Im Lee Soo Ji  Jung Ae Hwa  Kim Min Sang dans le rôle du Docteur Yoon Kang Yoon Je  […]

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year