!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2021HappinessThe One and OnlyHometown Cha-Cha-ChaMouseRed SleeveNow, We Are Breaking UpMoonshine

Kang Yoon

Name: 강윤 / Kang Yoon
Birth Name: 김진우 / Kim Jin Woo
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1989-Feb-13
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 182 cm

TV Series

Second Husband (MBC, 2021)
Royal Secret Agent (KBS2, 2020)
Missing: The Other Side (OCN, 2020)
Quiz from God: Reboot (OCN, 2018)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year