!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2019The Tale of NokduSelection: The War Between WomenVIPVagabondChocolateCrash Landing on YouWanna Taste?

Ken

Ken 01

Name: 켄 / Ken
Real Name: 이재환 / Lee Jae Hwan
Profession: Singer and Actor
Birthdate: 1992-Apr-06
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 180cm
Weight: 65kg
Blood Type: AB
Talent Agency: Jelly Fish Entertainment

TV Shows

Boarding House No. 24 (MBC every1, 2014)

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year