!!! Popular Now !!!

BlackRevolutionary LoveGo Back CoupleWhile You Were Sleeping (2017)Witch's CourtBecause This Is My First LifeTemperature of LoveThe Package

Key

(One Comment)

Key 01

Name: 키 / Key
Real name: 김기범 / Kim Ki Bum (Gim Gi Beom)
Nickname: Almighty Key
Profession: Singer, Actor, MC
Birthdate: 1991-Sep-23
Birthplace: South Korea
Blood type: B
KPOP Group: SHINee
Education: Myongji University
Talent agency: S.M. Entertainment

TV Shows

Lookout (MBC, 2017)
Drinking Solo (tvN, 2016)
Salamander Guru (SBS, 2012)
Moon Night 90 (문나이트 90) (Mnet, 2011)

TV Show Theme Songs

Cool with Doyoung (도영) – Police Unit 38 OST (2016)
Bravo with Lee Teuk – History of the Salaryman OST (2012)

Movies

Attack on the Pin-Up Boys (2007)

One Response to “Key”

  1. 1
    Kid Says:

    his acting is good enough, I hope he will be success.

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year