!!! Popular Now !!!

It's Okay to Not Be OkayBackstreet RookieFlower of EvilMen Are MenWould You Like To Have Dinner TogetherInto The RingWas It LoveGraceful Friends

Kim Bin Woo

Name: 김빈우 / Kim Bin Woo
Real name: 김지영 / Kim Ji Young
Profession: Actress
Height: 173cm
Weight: 48kg
Birthdate: 1982-Oct-05
Education: KyungMoon University

TV Series

Iron Lady Cha (MBC, 2015)
Fantasy Tower (tvN, 2013)
Good For You (MBC, 2013)
Suspicious Family (MBN, 2012)
Pretty Mom (KBS2, 2010)
You Are Very Good (KBS1, 2008)
One Mom and Three Dads (KBS2, 2008)
Stranger than Paradise (SBS, 2006)
My Lovely Family (KBS1, 2004)
Phoenix (MBC, 2004)

Related Photo

(if you have any Kim Bin Woo pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

  7 Comments

  1. 1 : passang Says:

    u r so beautiful

  2. 2 : kate katrina Says:

    who are u

  3. 3 : kate katrina Says:

    hiy am your bigest fan
    ♥♥♥

  4. 4 : judy Says:

    _♥♥♥hi im so like u_plz add me [email protected]_♥♥♥

  5. 5 : Jinky Says:

    how beautiful you are….You are like an angel. Take care of yourself always..And God bless you always!!!!!

  6. 6 : White Star Says:

    u r really cute!!!!
    i luv u so much girl…….
    u r an angel 🙂

  7. 7 : Payal Says:

    pretty face and good acting.

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year