!!! Popular Now !!!

Why Her?Doctor LawyerCafé MinamdangEveLink: Eat, Love, KillAlchemy of SoulsGolden MaskWoori The Virgin

Kim Dong Hee (1986)

Kim Dong Hee (1986) 01

Name: 강한샘 / Kang Han Saem
Also Known as: 김동희 / Kim Dong Hee
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1986-Oct-26
Height: 169cm
Weight: 69kg
Blood type: AB
Talent agency: Roots Entertainment

TV Shows

Happiness (tvN, 2021)
Monster (MBC, 2016)
Page Turner (KBS, 2016)
My Unfortunate Boyfriend (MBC Dramanet, 2015)
Six Flying Dragons (SBS, 2015)
Scholar Who Walks the Night (MBC, 2015)
The Legend of the Witch (MBC, 2015)
Inspiring Generation (KBS2, 2014)
Came to Me and Became a Star (KBS2, 2013)
Adolescence Medley (KBS2, 2013)

Movies

Northern Limit Line (2015)
Miss Granny (2014)
How to Use Guys with Secret Tips (2013)

  2 Comments

  1. 1 : Page Turner – DramaSubtitles.com Says:

    […] Ji Won as Yoo Seul’s mother Hwang Young Hee as Cha Shik’s mother Kim Dong Hee as Sang Pil Yoo Yeon Mi as Gyoo […]

  2. 2 : Monster (몬스터) (2016) - Asian Dramas Reviews Says:

    […] Won Hae as Min Byung Ho Kim Dong Hee as Lee Soo Tak Jung Hye Sun Lee Seung Joon Shin Joo Hwan Jin Ye Sol Park Hoon Joey Albright (죠이 […]

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Cheer Up (SBS)

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year