!!! Popular Now !!!

Hometown Cha-Cha-ChaRed SkyHigh ClassLostDali and Cocky PrinceOne the WomanThe Penthouse (Season 3)The Veil

Kim Ha Yun

Name: 김하연 / Kim Ha Yun
Also known as: Lina Kim
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 2010-Feb-06
Birthplace: South Korea
Family: Younger brother

TV Shows

Into The Ring (KBS2, 2020)
Miss Ma, Nemesis (SBS, 2018)
20th Century Boy and Girl (MBC, 2017)
Fight for My Way (KBS2, 2017)

Movies

Rampant (2018)
The Preparation (2017)
Romans 8:37 (2017)
The Great Actor (2016)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year