!!! Popular Now !!!

Flower of EvilDo You Like Brahms?It's Okay to Not Be OkayDo Do Sol Sol La La SolAliceBackstreet RookieInto The RingWas It Love

Kim Hyo Seo

Name 김효서 / Kim Hyo Seo
Also known as: 안세미 / Ahn Se Mi
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1984-Feb-25
Height: 170cm
Weight: 50kg
Star sign: Pisces

TV Shows

Two Weeks (MBC, 2013)
Boy Meets Girl (KBS2, 2010)
Hometown Legends (KBS2, 2009)
Style (SBS, 2009)
Seoul Warrior Story (MBC DramaNet, 2008)
You Are My Destiny (KBS1, 2008)
Even So Love (MBC, 2007)
Nonstop (MBC, 2004)
Han River Ballad (MBC, 2004)
Passion (MBC, 2004)
A Saint and a Witch (MBC, 2003)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year