!!! Popular Now !!!

It's Okay to Not Be OkayBackstreet RookieFlower of EvilMen Are MenWould You Like To Have Dinner TogetherInto The RingWas It LoveGraceful Friends

Kim Ian

Kim Ian 02

Name: 김이안 / Kim Ian
Real name: 김보령 / Kim Bo Ryung
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1987-March-28
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 184cm
Talent agency: SM Entertainment

TV Shows

Rich Man (MBN/DramaX, 2018)
Swedish Laundry (MBC every1, 2014)
To the Beautiful You (SBS, 2012)

Movies

Fashion King (2014)
The Pirates (2014)

  5 Comments

  1. 1 : Nia Says:

    He’s in To The Beautiful You? I didn’t realized until I saw this, I’m going to pay attention more on him! He’s cute, gah.

  2. 2 : To The Beautiful You (아름다운 그대에게) « styrn Says:

    […] Min Kyu as Young Mahn Kim Ian as Na Chul Soo Ki Tae Young as Jang Min Woo Lee Young Eun as Lee So Jung (Korean teacher) Kang […]

  3. 3 : Alwine Says:

    Yup.., he’s cute…indeed… 😉

  4. 4 : Ara lee Says:

    Looking forward for him..he is talented too..kim ian love u

  5. 5 : Edithse7en Says:

    Every year I kept waiting for him to make a new drama since to the beautiful you, I’m glad he made a new dramaㅅ.ㅅ Kim Ian FUGHTING!!!!

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year