!!! Popular Now !!!

Hometown Cha-Cha-ChaThe One and OnlyRed SleeveMoonshineSnowdropBad and CrazyBulgasal: Immortal SoulsNow, We Are Breaking Up

Kim Jae Yong

Name: 김재용 / Kim Jae Yong
Stage Name: 재용 / Jae Yong
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1994-Feb-13
Birthplace: South Korea
Kpop Group: HALO

TV Drama

Ghost Doctor (tvN, 2022)
Love With Flaws (MBC, 2019)
The Miracle We Met (KBS2, 2018)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year