!!! Popular Now !!!

It's Okay to Not Be OkayBackstreet RookieFlower of EvilMen Are MenWould You Like To Have Dinner TogetherInto The RingWas It LoveGraceful Friends

Kim Ji Ah

Kim Ji Ah 01

Name: 김지아 / Kim Ji Ah
Real name: 김수연 / Kim Soo Yun
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1991-May-02
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 167cm
Weight: 51kg
Star sign: Taurus
Talent agency: YMC Entertainment

TV Shows

Orange Marmalade (KBS2, 2015)
High School – Love On (KBS2, 2014)

Movies

Return of the Mafia (2012)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year