!!! Popular Now !!!

ChocolateWoman of 9.9 BillionCrash Landing on YouDiary of a ProsecutorVIPVagabondLove With FlawsGracious Revenge

Kim Ji Wan

Kim Ji Wan 02

Name: 김지완 / Kim Ji Wan
Real name: 김경섭 / Kim Kyung Sup
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1977-Feb-11
Height: 183cm
Weight: 73kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: B

TV Shows

The Sun’s Seasons (KBS2, 2019)
You Are the Only One (KBS, 2015)
Mother’s Garden (MBC, 2014)
The Prime Minister and I (KBS2, 2013)
Jeon Woo Chi (KBS2, 2012)
Family Photo (SBS, 2012)
Daring Women (SBS, 2010)
Can Anyone Love (SBS, 2009)
Don’t Worry (KBS2, 2005)
Land (SBS, 2004)
Sweet Buns (MBC, 2004)

Movies

Swindler in My Mom’s House (2007)

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year