!!! Popular Now !!!

The PenthouseTale of the Nine TailedKairosPhoenix (2020)Start-UpThe Spy Who Loved MeEighteen AgainSearch

Kim Joo Ri

Kim Joo Ri 01

Name: 김주리 / Kim Joo Ri
also known as: Julia (유리아)
Birthdate: 1988-May-21
Profession: Actress
Birthplace: South Korea

TV Shows

The Sun’s Seasons (KBS2, 2019)
I’m Sorry Kang Nam Goo (SBS, 2016)
Father, I’ll Take Care of You (MBC, 2016)
38 Task Force (OCN, 2016)
If Tomorrow Comes (SBS, 2011)

Movie

Mission, Steal the Top Star (2015)

Note

She was crowned Miss Korea 2009.

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year