!!! Popular Now !!!

100 Days My PrinceThirty But SeventeenDevilish JoyThe Smile Has Left Your EyesThe Third CharmThe Beauty InsideWhere Stars LandMy ID Is Gangnam Beauty

(516 Comments)

Kim Joon 01

Name: 김준 / Kim Joon
Real name: 김형준 / Kim Hyung Joon
Profession: Singer and actor
Birthdate: 1985-Feb-03
Height: 183cm
Weight: 64kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: O
Talent agency: 2step Entertainment
Kpop group: T-Max

TV Series

City of the Sun (MBC Dramanet, 2015)
Endless Love (SBS, 2014)
Crime Squad (KBS2, 2011)
Kimi no Kioku wo Boku ni Kudasai (Bee TV, 2010)
Boys Before Flowers (KBS2, 2008)

Movies

Lupin III (2014)

Endorsements

Samsung Anycall Haptic Pop (2009, with Kim Hyun Joong & Kim Bum)
Omphalos (2009, with Gook Ji Yun)

Related Photo

(if you have any Kim Joon pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Kim Joon 1 Kim Joon 2 Kim Joon 3 Kim Joon 4 Kim Joon 5 Kim Joon 6 Kim Joon 7 Kim Joon 8 Kim Joon 9 Kim Joon 10 Kim Joon 12 Kim Joon 13

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year