!!! Popular Now !!!

Oh My LadylordThe Penthouse (Season 2)MouseGreat Real EstateVincenzoBe My Dream FamilyTaxi DriverJoseon Exorcist

Kim Jung Pal

Kim Jung Suk 01

Name: 김정팔 / Kim Jung Pal
Real Name: 김정석 / Kim Jung Suk
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1967-April-06
Birthplace: South Korea

TV Dramas

Cheat on Me, If You Can (KBS2, 2020)
Zombie Detective (KBS2, 2020)
Money Game (tvN, 2020)
Eulachacha Waikiki 2 (jTBC, 2019)
Spring Turns to Spring (MBC, 2019)
Rich Man (MBN/DramaX, 2018)
Suits (KBS2, 2018)
My Husband Oh Jak Doo (MBC, 2018)
My Only Love Song (Netflix, 2017)
Pied Piper (tvN, 2016)
Signal (tvN, 2016)
Mrs. Cop 2 (SBS, 2016)
Remember – War of the Son (SBS, 2015)
Oh My Venus (KBS2, 2015)
Falling for Innocence (jTBC, 2015)
Pinocchio (SBS, 2014)
Big Man (KBS2, 2014)
Yi San (MBC, 2007)

Movies

Innocence (2020)
The Divine Move 2: The Wrathful (2019)
Fist & Furious (2019)
Beautiful Voice (2019)
No Mercy (2019)
Fantasy of the Girls (2018)
Seven Years of Night (2018)
Roman Holiday (2017)
Excavator (2017)
Snow Paths (2016)
Han River (2016)
Dongju: The Portrait of a Poet (2016)
Like a French Film (2016)
Granny’s Got Talent (2015)
Ownerless Flower Uhwudong (2015)
Han River (2014)
The Avian Kind (2014)
Han Gong Ju (2014)
Stray Dogs (2014)
Rough Play (2013)
The Russian Novel (2013)
The Gifted Hands (2013)
26 Years (2012)
Romantic Debtors (2010)
Acoustic (2010)
The Recipe (2010)
The Fair Love (2010)
Lady Daddy (2010)
My Girlfriend is an Agent (2009)
More Than Blue (2009)
Members of the Funeral (2009)
Crossing (2008)
Black House (2007)
Springtime (2004)
Low Life (2004)
Oh! Happy Day (2003)
If You Were Me (2003)
Blue (2003)
He Asked Me If I Knew Zither (1997)
The Day a Pig Fell Into the Well (1996)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year