!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2019The Tale of NokduSelection: The War Between WomenVIPVagabondChocolateCrash Landing on YouWanna Taste?

Kim Kyung Nam (1984)

Kim Kyung Nam 02

Name: 김경남 / Kim Kyung Nam
Also known as: 신후 / Shin Hoo
Profession: Actor and model
Birthdate: 1984-Nov-26
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 184cm
Weight: 72kg
Star sign: Sagittarius
Education: University of Washington (Business Administration)
Talent agency: Sketch E&M (스케치이앤엠)

TV Shows

Secrets and Lies (MBC, 2018)
Return of Lucky Pot (MBC, 2017)
Working Mom Parenting Daddy (MBC, 2016)
Cuckoo Nest (KBS2, 2014)
Hold My Hand (MBC, 2013)
The Blade and Petal (KBS2, 2013)
Rascal Sons (MBC, 2012)
Athena: Goddess of War (SBS, 2010)

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year