!!! Popular Now !!!

The World of the MarriedThe King: Eternal MonarchSweet MunchiesSoul MechanicWould You Like To Have Dinner TogetherOh My BabyWind, Cloud and RainWhen My Love Blooms

Kim Min Hee (1972)

Kim Min Hee  01

Name: 김민희 / Kim Min Hee
Real name: 김윤경 / Kim Yoon Kyung
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1972-Aug-28
Height: 156cm
Star sign: Virgo
Blood type: O

TV Shows

Saimdang, Light’s Diary (SBS, 2017)
Witch’s Castle (SBS, 2015)
King’s Family (KBS2, 2013) cameo
The Greatest Thing in the World (MBC, 2013)
Just You (KBS1, 2011)
Saving Madame Go Bong Shil (CSTV, 2011)
Aeja’s Older Sister, Minja (SBS, 2008)
Belle (KBS1, 2007)
Thank You Life (KBS2, 2007)
Dae Jang Geum (MBC, 2003)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year