!!! Popular Now !!!

Flower of EvilTale of the Nine TailedMore Than FriendsAliceStart-UpLies of LiesRecord of YouthMy Dangerous Wife

Kim Min Kyu (1988)

Name: 고건한 / Ko Gun Han
Real Name: 김민규 / Kim Min Kyu
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1988-Dec-20
Birthplace: South Korea

TV Dramas

Old School Intern (MBC, 2020)
The Tale of Nokdu (KBS2, 2019)
Birthday Letter (KBS2, 2019)
Special Labor Inspector Jo (MBC, 2019)
Clean With Passion For Now (jTBC, 2018)
Mama Fairy and the Woodcutter (tvN, 2018)
Investigation Couple (MBC, 2018)
If We Were a Season (KBS2, 2017)
I’m Not a Robot (MBC, 2017)
Fight for My Way (KBS2, 2017)
Gogh, The Starry Night (SBS, 2016)
Oh My Venus (KBS2, 2015)
God’s Quiz Season 4 (OCN, 2014)

Movies

Soldier’s Mementos (2018)
Shadow Island (2015)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year