!!! Popular Now !!!

The PenthouseTale of the Nine TailedKairosPhoenix (2020)Start-UpThe Spy Who Loved MeEighteen AgainSearch

Kim Ro Woon

Name: 김로운 / Kim Ro Woon
Birth Name: 김석우 / Kim Seok Woo
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1996-Aug-07
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 189 cm
Blood Type: B
Kpop Group: SF9

TV Shows

Find Me in Your Memory (MBC, 2020)
Extraordinary You (MBC, 2019)
Where Stars Land (SBS, 2018)
About Time (tvN, 2018)
School 2017 (KBS2, 2017)
Click Your Heart (NAVER tvcast, 2016)

Awards

2019 MBC Drama Awards: Best New Actor – Rowoon and Lee Jae wook (Extraordinary You)

  2 Comments

  1. 1 : Seria “School” continua cu un nou proiect intitulat “School 2017” - Asociatia Culturala Sarang Hanguk Says:

    […] Kim Ro Woon –  Lee Shyoo Park Se Wan – Oh Sa Rang Seo Ji Hoon – Yoon Kyung Woo Ha Seung Ri – Hwang Young Gun Kim Hee Chan – Kang Hee Chan Choi Sung Min – Han Duk Soo Hong Kyung – Won Byung Goo Han Bo Bae – Seo Bo Ra Jang Se Hyun – Ra Tae Shik […]

  2. 2 : Hoài Trần Says:

    Komawa! Ro Woon ah!

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year