!!! Popular Now !!!

It's Okay to Not Be OkayBackstreet RookieFlower of EvilMen Are MenWould You Like To Have Dinner TogetherInto The RingWas It LoveGraceful Friends

Kim Ye Joon

Kim Ye Joon 01

Name: 김예준 / Kim Ye Joon
Also known as: Kim Ye June
Profession: Actor, model
Birthdate: 2007-Apr-28
Birthplace: South Korea

TV Shows

Arthdal Chronicles (tvN, 2019)
Secret Mother (SBS, 2018)
Mad Dog (KBS2, 2017)
Suspicious Partner (SBS, 2017)
Circle (tvN, 2017)
Rebel: Thief Who Stole the People (MBC, 2017)
Hwarang: The Beginning (KBS, 2016)
Weightlifting Fairy Kim Bok Joo (MBC, 2016)
Wanted (SBS, 2016)
Six Flying Dragons (SBS, 2015)
Kill Me, Heal Me (MBC, 2015)
Who Are You – School 2015 (KBS, 2015)
Mom (MBC, 2015)
Mask (SBS, 2015)
Mr. Back (MBC, 2014)
Misaeng (tvN, 2014)
The Night Watchman (MBC, 2014)
You’re All Surrounded (SBS, 2014)
God’s Gift – 14 Days (SBS, 2014)
Your Lady (SBS, 2013)

Movies

A Day (2017)
My Angel (2016)
The Tiger (2015)
Joseon Magician (2015)

  One Comment

  1. 1 : btc to bank account Says:

    Based on additional comments not just do I actually claim that this site is basically excellent! Written content that may be my interest, definitely become a huge hit if you ask me! Keep up the nice!

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year