!!! Popular Now !!!

Hometown Cha-Cha-ChaRed SkyHigh ClassLostDali and Cocky PrinceOne the WomanThe Penthouse (Season 3)The Veil

Kim Ye Rang

Name: 김예랑 / Kim Ye Rang
Also known as: 김지혜 / Kim Ji Hye
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1981-Nov-22
Birthplace: South Korea
Family: Kim Eun Hye (Sister)

TV Shows

Babysitter (KBS2, 2016)
Mom is Pretty Too (KBS2, 2010)
God of Study (KBS2, 2010)
The Sons of Sol Pharmacy House (KBS2, 2009)
Empress Chun Chu (KBS2, 2009)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year