!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2019Wanna Taste?ChocolateVIPWoman of 9.9 BillionLove With FlawsCrash Landing on YouDiary of a Prosecutor

Kim Yul

Name: 김열 / Kim Yul
Also known as: 김여린 / Kim Yeo Rin
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1989-Jan-26
Height: 169cm
Weight: 45kg
Star sign: Aquarius

TV Shows

Missing Noir M (OCN, 2015)
The King’s Face (KBS2, 2014)
My Dear Cat (KBS1, 2014)
New Tales of Gisaeng (SBS, 2011)

Movies

No Mercy (2009)

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year