!!! Popular Now !!!

It's Okay to Not Be OkayBackstreet RookieFlower of EvilMen Are MenWould You Like To Have Dinner TogetherInto The RingWas It LoveGraceful Friends

Kwak Ji Min

Name: 곽지민 / Kwak Ji Min (Gwak Jee Min)
Real name: 곽선희 / Kwak Sun Hee (Gwak Seon Hee)
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1985-Feb-13
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 162cm
Weight: 48kg
Star sign: Aquarius

TV Shows

Pride and Prejudice (MBC, 2014)
Shining Romance (MBC, 2013)
Good Doctor (KBS2, 2013)
Gu Am Heo Joon (MBC, 2013)
Fantasy Tower (tvN, 2013)
Ghost (SBS, 2012)
I’m Sam (KBS2, 2007)
Me Ri, Dae Gu’s Attack and Defense Battle (MBC, 2007)
Lovers in Prague (SBS, 2005)
Love is All Around (MBC, 2004)
Sharp 1 (KBS, 2003)

Movies

Wedding Scandal (2012)
The Beat Goes On (2012)
Link (2011)
Girl by Girl (2006)
Red Eye (2004)
Samaria (2003)
Wishing Stairs (2003)

Related Photo

(if you have any Kwak Ji Min pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

  2 Comments

  1. 1 : [DRAMA TV] GHOST , masa tayangnya berakhir tanggal 9 Agustus 2012! « SMTOWNESIA 2012 Says:

    […] as pedestrian (ep 1) Jung Da Hye as Jung So Eun (ep 3) Kang Sung Min as Yang Seung Jae (ep 3-4) Kwak Ji Min as Kwon Eun Seul (ep 7) Han Bo Bae as Kwak Ji Soo (ep 7-8) Ha Seung Ri as Jung Mi Young (ep 7-8) […]

  2. 2 : Ghost @ Phantom (유령) « styrn Says:

    […] as pedestrian (ep 1) Jung Da Hye as Jung So Eun (ep 3) Kang Sung Min as Yang Seung Jae (ep 3-4) Kwak Ji Min as Kwon Eun Seul (ep 7) Han Bo Bae as Kwak Ji Soo (ep 7-8) Ha Seung Ri as Jung Mi Young (ep 7-8) […]

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year