!!! Popular Now !!!

The World of the MarriedThe King: Eternal MonarchRugalOnce AgainCrash Landing on YouIf the Weather Is Good, I'll Find YouFind Me in Your MemoryFatal Promise

Kwon Hyuk (1985)

Name: 권혁 / Kwon Hyuk
Real name: 권문철 / Kwon Moon Chul
Profession: Actor, stuntsman
Birthdate: 1985-May-24
Birthplace: Busan, South Korea
Height: 178cm
Weight: 67kg

TV Shows

Ang Shim Jung (E Channel, 2010)
Jung Yak Yong (OCN, 2009)
Empress Chun Chu (KBS1, 2009)
Strongest Chil Woo (KBS2, 2008)
When It’s At Night (MBC, 2008)
Little Mom Scandal (CGV, 2008)
Powerful Opponents (KBS2, 2008)
Hong Gil Dong (KBS2, 2008)
Ballad of Suh Dong (SBS, 2005)
The Immortal Lee Soon-Shin (KBS1, 2004)

Movies

The Whistleblower (2014)
Fists of Legend (2013)
New World (2013)
Traffickers (2012)
The Thieves (2012)
The Good, the Bad, the Weird (2008)
The Divine Weapon (2008)
Dachimawa Lee (2008)
Public Enemy Returns (2008)
Santamaria (2008)
Love Exposure (2007)
The Restless (2006)
Ddukbang (2006)
The Railroad (2006)
Love Me Not (2006)
The Art of Seduction (2005)
Someone Special (2004)
Face (2004)
Mr. Butterfly (2003)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year