!!! Popular Now !!!

It's Okay to Not Be OkayBackstreet RookieFlower of EvilMen Are MenWould You Like To Have Dinner TogetherInto The RingWas It LoveGraceful Friends

Kwon Min

Name: 권해성 / Kwon Hae Sung
Birth Name: 권민 / Kwon Min
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1979-May-23
Height: 181cm
Weight: 67kg
Star sign: Gemini
Talent Agency: Namoo Actors
Family: Yoon Ji Min (wife)

TV Shows

The Running Mates: Human Rights (OCN, 2019)
The Beauty Inside (jTBC, 2018)
Revolutionary Love (tvN, 2017)
Another Miss Oh (tvN, 2016)
Missing Noir M (OCN, 2015)
Dr. Frost (OCN, 2014)
Bad Guys (OCN, 2014)
The Ghost-Seeing Detective Cheo Yong (OCN, 2014)
3 Days (SBS, 2014)
Emergency Man and Woman (tvN, 2014)
Faith @ The Great Doctor (SBS, 2012)
Hero (OCN, 2012)
Queen Insoo (jTBC, 2011)
Dong Yi (MBC, 2010)
Mrs. Town (tvN, 2009)
General Hospital 2 (MBC, 2008)
Orange (SBS, 2002)

Movies

The Age of Blood (2017)
Trap (2017)
90 minutes (2012)
Before The Summer Passes Away (2007)
My Boyfriend is Type-B (2005)
Some (2004)
Oh! Happy Day (2003)
Emergency 19 (2002)

Related Photo

(if you have any Kwon Min pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

  3 Comments

  1. 1 : charmaine Says:

    hi

  2. 2 : Faith (신의) « styrn Says:

    […] Yoon Kyun Sang (윤균상) as Deok Man Kim Soo Yun as Deo Gi Kim Mi Kyung as Court lady Choi Kwon Min as Ahn Do […]

  3. 3 : Norka Says:

    Does anyone remember which character he played in Dong Yi?

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year