!!! Popular Now !!!

It's Okay to Not Be OkayBackstreet RookieFlower of EvilMen Are MenWould You Like To Have Dinner TogetherInto The RingWas It LoveGraceful Friends

Kwon Si Hyun

Kwon Si Hyun 01

Name: 권시현 / Kwon Si Hyun
Real Name: 권화운 / Kwon Hwa Woon
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1989-July-28
Birthplace: South Korea
Talent agency: Keyeast

TV Shows

Doctor John (SBS, 2019)
Switch: Change the World (SBS, 2018)
SKY Castle (jTBC, 2018)
Doubtful Victory (SBS, 2017)
Women’s Secret (KBS2, 2016)
Six Flying Dragons (SBS, 2016)
Scholar Who Walks the Night (MBC, 2015)
Birth of a Beauty (SBS, 2014)
Princess Aurora (MBC, 2013)

Movies

Northern Limit Line (2015)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year