!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2021HappinessThe One and OnlyHometown Cha-Cha-ChaMouseRed SleeveNow, We Are Breaking UpMoonshine

Kyungri

Name: 경리 / Kyungri
Birth Name: 박경리 / Park Kyung Ri
Profession: Actress, Singer
Birthdate: 1990-July-05
Birthplace: South Korea
Kpop Group: Nine Muses

TV Series

Undercover (jTBC, 2021)
Reply 1994 (tvN, 2013)

Movies

Real (2017)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year